Musca21

Defender

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Chris27190111260.440.2255.5622.2222.2201000010
Doodoo211216840.380.1942.8628.5728.572000000-3
Isaiah331118510.150.0336.3621.2142.4204101013
Okpole2510551100.040.4036.0024.0040.0002100000
Nonso14875740.500.2942.8614.2942.8620000000
Perock29793010.000.0331.0320.6948.2803000000
MiG14631100.070.0050.0021.4328.5720000000
Onyeka27621020.000.0729.6325.9344.4400001000
Gabino15580220.130.1346.6713.3340.0001000000
Amy18580130.060.1738.8922.2238.8900000000
Magic21550020.000.1042.8619.0538.101200000-3
Calijackson15453000.000.0033.3326.6740.0010000000
Emeze15441310.200.0720.0013.3366.670201001100
Onyeoma11350100.090.0045.4518.1836.360000000-6
Ifenna13321220.150.1523.0823.0853.8501000000
Ogbuenyi12241000.000.0033.3316.6750.000000000-6
McSteve5230000.000.0080.000.0020.0001000003
Ugoo1101000.000.000.00100.000.0000000000
Basilo100000.000.000.000.00100.0000000000
Adefani Ataiyero000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Chuks000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
TC000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000

Midfielder

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Davidson365776650671.391.8650.0022.2227.782201001110
Cheat293923354271.860.9334.4820.6944.8312000000
CBOY34230911260.320.7641.1823.5335.2900000005
Klemz1913471170.580.3757.8921.0521.050001001100
Chima21123810140.480.6723.8119.0557.1422000000
Styno P331100440.120.1236.3624.2439.3911000000
Ghasa301053360.100.2043.3320.0036.670100001-3
Abuchi119551070.910.6445.459.0945.451001001100
Omeje25881530.200.1240.0016.0044.0001000000
Ekene12828510.420.0858.338.3333.330101001100
Henry24741240.080.1733.3320.8345.8310000013
Kevino20740110.050.0555.0020.0025.0000000003
Tomlee22480150.050.2322.7318.1859.090100001-6
Woondy7330100.140.0042.8628.5728.5700000000
Emmanuel8322220.250.2550.0025.0025.0010000010
Chudy2263311.500.5050.0050.000.0000000000
Ablaze3170030.001.0033.3333.3333.3300000000
Kingsley4160200.500.0075.0025.000.0000000000
Big Ben4100010.000.2525.0050.0025.0000000000
Kojo3100010.000.3333.3333.3333.3300000000
Yakubu390010.000.3333.3333.3333.3300000000
Offia230000.000.000.0050.0050.0000000000
Nick000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Laface000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Baron000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Buchi000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000

Forward

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Noni263923651291.961.1242.3119.2338.4621000000
Bruno21190122861.330.2933.3319.0547.6200001003
Metch231711318100.780.4343.4817.3939.13000502101
Chibor221691110210.450.9531.8213.6454.55001010012
Luciano1812751420.780.1138.8933.3327.7800000005
Chukwudi17126412110.710.6541.1817.6541.180001002200
Chikaodi17811630.350.1841.1835.2923.5320001001
Lassgee13812870.620.5438.467.6953.8500000000
Efetha8634720.880.2550.0012.5037.5000000003
Gerald6393230.330.5066.670.0033.3310000000
Chief Chibor6260200.330.0050.0033.3316.6700000000
Prince000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
teamkonekt.com