Musca21

Defender

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Chris181399950.500.2855.5622.2222.2201000010
Doodoo17975630.350.1841.1829.4129.412000000-3
Nonso13886730.540.2346.1515.3838.4620000000
Okpole16822180.060.5043.7531.2525.0001100000
Isaiah20542320.150.1035.0020.0045.000310101-3
Perock18482020.000.1133.3322.2244.4403000000
Emeze8443200.250.0025.0012.5062.500201001100
Onyeka16400010.000.0631.2525.0043.7500001003
Amy13350110.080.0830.7723.0846.1500000000
Gabino9340220.220.2244.440.0055.5601000000
MiG9310000.000.0055.5622.2222.2220000000
Magic15310010.000.0740.0013.3346.671200000-3
Onyeoma7300000.000.0071.430.0028.5700000000
McSteve2170000.000.00100.000.000.0001000004
Ifenna6160210.330.1716.6733.3350.0001000000
Calijackson7150000.000.0028.5742.8628.5710000000
Ugoo1101000.000.000.00100.000.0000000000
Ogbuenyi590000.000.0040.0020.0040.0000000000
Basilo100000.000.000.000.00100.0000000000

Midfielder

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Davidson233754332431.391.8752.1721.7426.092101001110
Cheat17165112561.470.3535.2917.6547.0612000000
CBOY2111834160.190.7628.5723.8147.6200000004
Abuchi9844870.890.7844.4411.1144.441001001100
Ekene12828510.420.0858.338.3333.330101001100
Klemz9776810.890.1177.7811.1111.1100000000
Chima10705480.400.8040.0010.0050.0021000000
Ghasa18681120.060.1150.0022.2227.780100001-3
Styno P21630210.100.0538.1023.8138.1011000000
Omeje16570320.190.1337.5018.7543.7501000000
Henry16421150.060.3131.2512.5056.2510000013
Tomlee16410040.000.2525.0018.7556.250000000-6
Kevino10380110.100.1050.0020.0030.0000000000
Chudy2241311.500.5050.0050.000.0000000000
Ablaze3170030.001.0033.3333.3333.3300000000
Kingsley4160200.500.0075.0025.000.0000000000
Kojo3100010.000.3333.3333.3333.3300000000
Big Ben290010.000.5050.0050.000.0000000000
Woondy370000.000.0033.330.0066.6700000000
Yakubu260000.000.0050.0050.000.0000000000
Emmanuel420000.000.0025.0025.0050.0010000010
Baron000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Offia000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Buchi000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000
Laface000000.000.000.000.000.0000000000

Forward

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%PKAPKGOwn GoalsCaptP
Noni202892637211.851.0545.0020.0035.0021000000
Bruno1513391951.270.3333.3320.0046.6700001003
Chibor128675110.420.9233.338.3358.3300100004
Metch15796640.400.2740.0020.0040.00000502101
Chukwudi10704560.500.6030.0010.0060.000001002200
Efetha7655520.710.2942.8614.2942.8600000000
Luciano11620710.640.0936.3627.2736.3600000001
Lassgee8470530.630.3837.5012.5050.0000000000
Chikaodi10410130.100.3040.0030.0030.0020000001
Gerald6393230.330.5066.670.0033.3310000000
Chief Chibor6260200.330.0050.0033.3316.6700000000

Please log in to view user profiles.