MUSCA21 MAY GLADIATORS

MUSCA21 MAY GLADIATORS

PlayerPositionAppearancesGCWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
OnyeomaDefender15100.000.000.00
NonsoDefender2110.0050.0050.00
EmezeDefender31633.3333.3333.33
MagicDefender31666.670.0033.33
CalijacksonDefender2170.0050.0050.00
OgbuenyiDefender21850.000.0050.00
PerockDefender42225.0025.0050.00
MiGDefender42350.0025.0025.00
ChrisDefender32333.3333.3333.33
IfennaDefender4300.0025.0075.00
GabinoDefender43125.000.0075.00
OnyekaDefender53120.0040.0040.00
OkpoleDefender63250.0033.3316.67
DoodooDefender63350.0033.3316.67
AmyDefender73942.8628.5728.57
IsaiahDefender74128.5728.5742.86
teamkonekt.com