MUSCA21 MAY GLADIATORS

MUSCA21 MAY GLADIATORS

PlayerPositionAppearancesGCWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
OnyeomaDefender15100.000.000.00
NonsoDefender2110.0050.0050.00
MagicDefender31566.670.0033.33
EmezeDefender31633.3333.3333.33
CalijacksonDefender2170.0050.0050.00
OgbuenyiDefender21850.000.0050.00
PerockDefender42225.0025.0050.00
MiGDefender42350.0025.0025.00
ChrisDefender32333.3333.3333.33
IfennaDefender4300.0025.0075.00
OnyekaDefender53020.0040.0040.00
GabinoDefender43125.000.0075.00
OkpoleDefender63250.0033.3316.67
DoodooDefender63250.0033.3316.67
AmyDefender73842.8628.5728.57
IsaiahDefender74028.5728.5742.86

Please log in to view user profiles.