MUSCA21 MARCH GLADIATORS

Musca21 march gladiators

PlayerPositionGCWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
OgbuenyiDefender6100.000.000.00
CalijacksonDefender70.000.00100.00
EmezeDefender1150.000.0050.00
OkpoleDefender1150.000.0050.00
DoodooDefender1366.670.0033.33
MiGDefender1466.670.0033.33
OnyeomaDefender1766.670.0033.33
NonsoDefender1875.000.0025.00
AmyDefender2133.330.0066.67
MagicDefender2233.330.0066.67
OnyekaDefender230.000.00100.00
ChrisDefender2480.000.0020.00
PerockDefender2725.000.0075.00
IsaiahDefender3060.000.0040.00

Please log in to view user profiles.