MUSCA21 MARCH GLADIATORS

Musca21 march gladiators

PlayerPositionGCWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
OgbuenyiDefender6100.000.000.00
CalijacksonDefender70.000.00100.00
EmezeDefender1150.000.0050.00
OkpoleDefender1150.000.0050.00
DoodooDefender1366.670.0033.33
MiGDefender1466.670.0033.33
OnyeomaDefender1766.670.0033.33
NonsoDefender1875.000.0025.00
AmyDefender2133.330.0066.67
MagicDefender2233.330.0066.67
OnyekaDefender230.000.00100.00
ChrisDefender2480.000.0020.00
PerockDefender2725.000.0075.00
IsaiahDefender3060.000.0040.00
teamkonekt.com