MUSCA20 NOVEMBER STATS

Musca20 Nov Stats

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Davidson413861150.000.0050.00
Perock511020140.0040.0020.00
Chris31063000.0066.6733.33
Cheat51012430.0040.0060.00
Chuks39230066.670.0033.33
Ifenna49231075.000.0025.00
Ekene3891000.0066.6733.33
Doodoo4882000.0050.0050.00
Magic4852000.0050.0050.00
Nonso38530033.3366.670.00
Mario3830000.0066.6733.33
Prince38230133.3366.670.00
Tomlee48000050.0050.000.00
Gabino3790000.0066.6733.33
Noni37722133.3366.670.00
CBOY47500225.0050.0025.00
Onyeka4730000.0050.0050.00
Okpole57101060.000.0040.00
Faith3710000.0066.6733.33
Pinto37000066.670.0033.33
Klemz56831120.0040.0040.00
Ablaze4600100.0050.0050.00
Styno P4560010.0050.0050.00
Chima45665275.000.0025.00
Henry35500033.3366.670.00
Bruno45423175.000.0025.00
Lassgee45223250.0050.000.00
Amy34900033.3366.670.00
Emeze34600066.670.0033.33
Isaiah54500020.0040.0040.00
Kevino4430010.0050.0050.00
Chikaodi44201150.0050.000.00
Chisom2410000.0050.0050.00
Ghasa44101050.000.0050.00
Laface33700233.3366.670.00
ND Ibez1360100.00100.000.00
MiG2360000.0050.0050.00
Chibor43601250.000.0050.00
Tochi33200166.670.0033.33
Woondy33101066.6733.330.00
Basilo1270000.00100.000.00
Mike1270000.00100.000.00
Metch3230300.0033.3366.67
Victor3190000.0066.6733.33
Stephen2190000.0050.0050.00
Chukwudi31800133.3366.670.00
Onyeoma31700066.6733.330.00
Calijackson150000.000.00100.00
McSteve250000.000.00100.00
Omeje230000.000.00100.00
Emmanuel000000.000.000.00
Offia000000.000.000.00
Big Ben000000.000.000.00
Chief Chibor000000.000.000.00
Luciano000000.000.000.00
Buchi000000.000.000.00
Baron000000.000.000.00
Pastor000000.000.000.00
Efetha3-10010.0066.6733.33
Ogbuenyi1-20000.000.00100.00

Please log in to view user profiles.