Musca20 Cup

Musca20 Cup

#PlayerClubPositionAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsGCAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioLateYellow CardsRed CardsPen%SHSOGPKAPKGPAPSKPDRBSFOFFCKOwn GoalsMINPerfP%SH%CaptP
117ChuksNike TeamDefender39230500.000.0066.670.0033.330000000043370100000008600
116TochiNike TeamForward44200710.000.2550.000.0050.000000000036130304000003600
115PastorNike TeamMidfielder0000000.000.000.000.000.000000000000000000000000
113ND IbezUmbro TeamMidfielder25801200.500.0050.0050.000.0000002000874904000000285600
113MikeUmbro TeamMidfielder25800210.000.5050.0050.000.0000001000473203011000346800
109MarioPuma TeamGoalkeeper38300300.000.000.0066.6733.3300000000724500170000006300
108PrinceUmbro TeamGoalkeeper410930410.000.2550.0050.000.00000010009167011500000377400
107StephenAdidas TeamGoalkeeper21900300.000.000.0050.0050.000000000028200030000007100
106PintoNike TeamGoalkeeper410100700.000.0050.000.0050.00000000001086900200000006400
105FaithPuma TeamMidfielder37100300.000.000.0066.6733.330000720093600130240004765290
105ChisomAdidas TeamDefender24100200.000.000.0050.0050.0000001000181102010000316100
103VictorAdidas TeamForward31900300.000.000.0066.6733.330000200010800002000408000
99NoniUmbro TeamForward49022410.500.2550.0050.000.000000420058350100540005560500
90EmmanuelNike TeamMidfielder0000000.000.000.000.000.000000000000000000000000
88OgbuenyiAdidas TeamDefender1-200200.000.000.000.00100.000100100044000200005010001
82IfennaNike TeamDefender412151700.250.0050.000.0050.00000021007655040220006172500
80BuchiUmbro TeamMidfielder0000000.000.000.000.000.000000000000000000000000
79MetchPuma TeamForward21801200.500.000.0050.0050.00000053002112000350005957600
78AblazeAdidas TeamMidfielder35901300.330.000.0066.6733.33010021004320050610004847500
77OnyeomaUmbro TeamDefender21200200.000.0050.0050.000.000000000010000000000000
69NonsoUmbro TeamDefender411430400.000.0050.0050.000.00000086009553060200006556750
50CheatAdidas TeamMidfielder37811300.330.000.0066.6733.330000940040240130430005260440
49EkenePuma TeamMidfielder38910300.000.000.0066.6733.33010042006546050110006071500
43ChrisPuma TeamDefender310630300.000.000.0066.6733.330100220078520802100083671000
41Davidson-Midfielder417790710.000.2550.000.0050.0000006200124830160600005067330
40Offia-Midfielder0000000.000.000.000.000.000000000000000000000000
39Amy-Defender35900300.000.0033.3366.670.0000003000321902022000305900
35Perock-Defender414130410.000.2550.0050.000.000000000047350103000007400
33MiG-Defender23600200.000.000.0050.0050.00000022001150000000073451000
32Efetha-Forward3-100310.000.330.0066.6733.330100114003616010750004044360
31Calijackson-Defender1500300.000.000.000.00100.00000000003300000000010000
30Tomlee-Midfielder49400400.000.0050.0050.000.000100000034260402000007600
28Emeze-Defender47100700.000.0050.000.0050.0000001000432401070000285600
27Gabino-Defender37900300.000.000.0066.6733.330000000060320301000005300
26Isaiah-Defender33900300.000.000.0066.6733.33020010004420000100000234500
25Henry-Midfielder37500300.000.0033.3366.670.0000000000554300011000007800
24Kevino-Midfielder34200300.000.000.0066.6733.330000000029150002000005200
22Magic-Defender38720300.000.000.0066.6733.3300001000382001000000265300
21Bruno-Forward44813710.750.2550.000.0050.00000084003321070180005764500
20Woondy-Midfielder34701300.330.0066.6733.330.00010021001712000000006071500
19Chukwudi-Forward21400110.000.500.00100.000.00021075003511000230005131710
18Ghasa-Midfielder46900700.000.0050.000.0050.00000061005831010410003553170
17Luciano-Forward0000000.000.000.000.000.000000000000000000000000
16Chikaodi-Forward44101400.250.0050.0050.000.00000022001470001000075501000
15McSteve-Defender1700300.000.000.000.00100.00000000003300000000010000
13Lassgee-Forward44801400.250.0050.0050.000.0000002000352504064000367104
12Omeje-Midfielder1300200.000.000.000.00100.000000000000000000000000
11Chibor-Forward44500710.000.2550.000.0050.000000550069450406400083651000
10Chima-Midfielder32711610.330.3333.330.0066.67010075004216060540005538710
9KlemzAdidas TeamMidfielder35300300.000.000.0066.6733.330000220034210305000081621000
8Laface-Midfielder23000110.000.500.00100.000.00000000001891001000005000
7CBOY-Midfielder36500300.000.000.0066.6733.33000074008753040100005961573
6Doodoo-Defender38720300.000.000.0066.6733.3301003000543601020000336700
5Okpole-Defender49301700.250.0050.000.0050.000200840010552040310005050504
4Styno P-Midfielder35300300.000.000.0066.6733.33000021003122030310006071502
2Onyeka-Defender37500300.000.000.0066.6733.330000000037250004000006800

Please log in to view user profiles.