MUSCA19 OCTOBER STATS

Musca19 Oct Stats

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Chibor67686750.0033.3316.67
Chukwudi467107550.0025.0025.00
Styno P66535566.6733.330.00
Bruno4505820.0050.0050.00
Laface44623275.0025.000.00
CBOY44233150.0025.0025.00
Ghasa43922075.0025.000.00
Tomlee63710333.3333.3333.33
Perock43620050.0025.0025.00
Okpole33521066.6733.330.00
Chima53302240.0020.0040.00
Ifenna33043333.3333.3333.33
McSteve22820150.0050.000.00
MiG42721150.0050.000.00
Klemz32401066.670.0033.33
Onyeka42320050.0025.0025.00
Henry42120050.0025.0025.00
Ogbuenyi3200100.0066.6733.33
Metch41902250.0025.0025.00
Omeje51601120.0040.0040.00
Isaiah21500250.0050.000.00
Doodoo3100020.0033.3366.67
Emeze2901050.0050.000.00
Nonso290010.00100.000.00
Baron180020.00100.000.00
Chikaodi2801050.000.0050.00
Gabino280110.0050.0050.00
Amy260000.0050.0050.00
Ekene160010.00100.000.00
Luciano150100.000.00100.00
Onyeoma150000.000.00100.00
Kevino130000.00100.000.00
Ablaze000000.000.000.00
Basilo000000.000.000.00
Chris000000.000.000.00
Offia000000.000.000.00
Woondy000000.000.000.00
Chief Chibor000000.000.000.00
Lassgee000000.000.000.00
Emmanuel000000.000.000.00
Big Ben3-10000.0033.3366.67
Buchi2-10000.0050.0050.00
Magic3-200033.330.0066.67

Please log in to view user profiles.