MUSCA19 MARCH STATS

Musca19 March stats

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Chukwudi55266520.0020.0060.00
Doodoo44733275.0025.000.00
Chima444327100.000.000.00
Bruno33967066.670.0033.33
Ifenna53731360.0020.0020.00
Chibor43452450.000.0050.00
Okpole42911250.0025.0025.00
CBOY32623133.3333.3333.33
Styno P42302150.0025.0025.00
Klemz52302420.0020.0060.00
Henry52231140.0020.0040.00
Laface52101040.0020.0040.00
Buchi51912140.0020.0040.00
Nonso31900166.6733.330.00
Magic31801066.6733.330.00
Chikaodi41401050.0025.0025.00
Luciano3110200.0033.3366.67
Amy41001025.0025.0050.00
Metch190210.000.00100.00
Chief Chibor19010100.000.000.00
Omeje3900233.3333.3333.33
Ekene280010.0050.0050.00
Big Ben3800133.3333.3333.33
Gabino17000100.000.000.00
Onyeka5700120.0020.0060.00
Woondy14000100.000.000.00
Ghasa2400050.000.0050.00
McSteve3410033.3333.3333.33
Kevino130000.00100.000.00
MiG230000.0050.0050.00
Emeze11000100.000.000.00
Offia110000.000.00100.00
Ogbuenyi000000.000.000.00
Ablaze000000.000.000.00
Onyeoma000000.000.000.00
Basilo000000.000.000.00
Baron000000.000.000.00
Chris000000.000.000.00
Tomlee400000.0025.0075.00
Isaiah000000.000.000.00
Lassgee000000.000.000.00
Emmanuel000000.000.000.00
Perock5-400020.0020.0060.00
teamkonekt.com