MUSCA19 JUNE STATS

Musca19 June Stats

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Chukwudi591814480.000.0020.00
Chima57886980.000.0020.00
Klemz54923580.000.0020.00
Metch43753275.000.0025.00
Laface43522475.000.0025.00
Doodoo43434250.000.0050.00
Buchi331221100.000.000.00
Henry32632066.670.0033.33
Basilo226400100.000.000.00
Bruno4250710.000.00100.00
CBOY52312340.000.0060.00
Amy32200833.330.0066.67
Isaiah52100080.000.0020.00
Chibor32002266.670.0033.33
Ghasa42002075.000.0025.00
Okpole41912050.000.0050.00
Luciano21913050.000.0050.00
Onyeka51500060.000.0040.00
Ogbuenyi31201033.330.0066.67
Ifenna41201125.000.0075.00
Omeje41200325.000.0075.00
Lassgee111020100.000.000.00
Perock41101050.000.0050.00
Tomlee51000040.000.0060.00
Offia210001100.000.000.00
Onyeoma39000100.000.000.00
Emmanuel18010100.000.000.00
McSteve2700050.000.0050.00
Chikaodi140010.000.00100.00
Woondy14000100.000.000.00
Emeze000000.000.000.00
Gabino000000.000.000.00
Chief Chibor000000.000.000.00
Chris000000.000.000.00
Baron000000.000.000.00
Ekene000000.000.000.00
Nonso000000.000.000.00
Ablaze000000.000.000.00
Kevino000000.000.000.00
Big Ben1-10000.000.00100.00
Styno P1-20000.000.00100.00
Magic3-300033.330.0066.67
MiG3-80000.000.00100.00
teamkonekt.com