MUSCA19 AUGUST STATS

Musca19 August Stats

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Chukwudi47769950.000.0050.00
Chibor56579480.000.0020.00
CBOY66475583.330.0016.67
Klemz65858333.330.0066.67
Ifenna33944166.670.0033.33
Styno P63431383.330.0016.67
Chima53323460.000.0040.00
Metch43134250.000.0050.00
Onyeka528001100.000.000.00
Ghasa52833260.000.0040.00
Okpole62822250.000.0050.00
Bruno52615140.000.0060.00
Luciano21821250.000.0050.00
Doodoo41700175.000.0025.00
Perock41610050.000.0050.00
Henry31501166.670.0033.33
Buchi41400150.000.0050.00
Ekene112102100.000.000.00
Magic211000100.000.000.00
Chief Chibor29000100.000.000.00
Chikaodi28001100.000.000.00
MiG2600050.000.0050.00
McSteve2510150.000.0050.00
Kevino2300050.000.0050.00
Ogbuenyi3301033.330.0066.67
Baron120100.000.00100.00
Emeze2100050.000.0050.00
Nonso000000.000.000.00
Chris000000.000.000.00
Ablaze000000.000.000.00
Basilo000000.000.000.00
Offia2000050.000.0050.00
Gabino000000.000.000.00
Woondy000000.000.000.00
Lassgee000000.000.000.00
Omeje400100.000.00100.00
Emmanuel000000.000.000.00
Tomlee5-100020.000.0080.00
Isaiah2-30000.000.00100.00
Onyeoma2-30000.000.00100.00
Big Ben4-50000.000.00100.00
Laface5-60000.000.00100.00
Amy2-80000.000.00100.00

Please log in to view user profiles.