MUSCA LEAGUE 20 Leaderboard

MUSCA LEAGUE 20 Leaderboard

PlayerAppearancesPGPointsBPGoalsAssistsGPGAPGWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioCaptP
Davidson1424011660.430.4342.860.0057.140
Cheat13219111981.460.6253.8515.3830.770
Chima202172121151.050.7555.005.0040.00-5
Okpole2021110740.350.2055.005.0040.0013
Perock202084120.050.1060.0020.0020.00-3
Klemz242011111150.460.6329.1716.6754.170
Bruno15174162031.330.2053.336.6740.001
Chibor20164413110.650.5545.0010.0045.000
CBOY1815977100.390.5627.7816.6755.566
Nonso101515110.100.1060.0030.0010.000
Tomlee191491040.000.2142.1121.0536.843
Chukwudi131481513131.001.0053.8523.0823.081
Ifenna121456110.080.0850.000.0050.000
Chris91434020.000.2244.4433.3322.220
Henry151221030.000.2046.6726.6726.670
Lassgee111214880.730.7354.5518.1827.274
Doodoo151213120.070.1333.3313.3353.330
Ablaze121203620.500.1750.0016.6733.330
Magic161192200.130.0031.2518.7550.00-3
Onyeka161163010.000.0631.2525.0043.753
Metch12112121221.000.1733.3325.0041.675
Efetha11111131741.550.3636.3636.3627.27-3
Ekene111103200.180.009.0936.3654.550
Prince41093010.000.2550.0050.000.000
Ghasa161090420.250.1331.2512.5056.25-3
Gabino131063130.080.2315.3823.0861.540
Laface161053350.190.3162.5018.7518.750
Styno P161054150.060.3131.2525.0043.755
Pinto41010000.000.0050.000.0050.000
Emeze141011000.000.0042.8614.2942.860
Amy15991110.070.0740.0020.0040.000
Chikaodi13963620.460.1546.1530.7723.080
Chuks3923000.000.0066.670.0033.330
Woondy9921520.560.2277.7811.1111.110
Noni4902210.500.2550.0050.000.000
Isaiah17841000.000.0041.1817.6541.180
Mario3830000.000.000.0066.6733.330
Faith3710000.000.000.0066.6733.330
Kevino16691010.000.0625.0025.0050.000
Luciano8668720.880.2537.5025.0037.503
Omeje14582460.290.4321.4314.2964.29-3
Mike2580010.000.5050.0050.000.000
ND Ibez2580100.500.0050.0050.000.000
MiG10501000.000.0020.0030.0050.001
Calijackson11462000.000.0054.559.0936.360
Tochi4420010.000.2550.000.0050.000
Chisom2410000.000.000.0050.0050.000
Onyeoma10300000.000.0050.0010.0040.000
Basilo1270000.000.000.00100.000.000
Ogbuenyi9193300.330.0022.2211.1166.67-5
Victor3190000.000.000.0066.6733.330
Stephen2190000.000.000.0050.0050.000
Buchi6170020.000.3350.000.0050.00-6
McSteve250000.000.000.000.00100.000
Emmanuel210000.000.000.000.00100.000
Chief Chibor000000.000.000.000.000.000
Big Ben000000.000.000.000.000.000
Pastor000000.000.000.000.000.000
Baron000000.000.000.000.000.000
Offia000000.000.000.000.000.000

Please log in to view user profiles.